KidzTalk

Ok, so if anyone is bored post here or whatever

+5 votes
83 views
asked Mar 2, 2020 in Random Posts by CatsRuleTheWorld (960 points)
Hi. I just want some friends on here.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 3, 2020 by im kanye (374,680 points)
hey!
commented Mar 3, 2020 by CatsRuleTheWorld (960 points)
hi there you
commented Mar 4, 2020 by im kanye (374,680 points)
what's your fav hobbi?
commented Mar 5, 2020 by CatsRuleTheWorld (960 points)
Writing and drawing
commented Mar 5, 2020 by im kanye (374,680 points)
same!
+1 vote
answered Mar 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (761,700 points)
Okay!
commented Mar 5, 2020 by CatsRuleTheWorld (960 points)
hi
commented Nov 19, 2020 by Yayday
Heya whatcha doing