KidzTalk

I got to 200,000 points before i left im proud of myself

+4 votes
20 views
asked Mar 3 in Random Posts by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
And 180 questions


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 4 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
selected Apr 26 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
congratulations!

We love you princess kittens!
+2 votes
answered Mar 5 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Great job!