KidzTalk

Uh, Hi. I know no one will ever see this...but if you do, post about KITTIES!!!!!!!!!!!

+6 votes
107 views
asked Mar 3, 2020 in Random Posts by CatsRuleTheWorld (960 points)
Kitties kitties kitties. Man do I love them. Anyone who does.............POST RIGHT HERE!!!!


7 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 3, 2020 by Cat Lover
 
Best answer
I LOVE KITTIES TOOO!
commented Mar 4, 2020 by CatsRuleTheWorld (960 points)
I am glad!!!!!
0 votes
answered Mar 29 by ~Ash~ (92,000 points)
While I was on this I got an ad for a dog XD
0 votes
answered Mar 29 by AbbyTigerGirl

I'm a dog lover, but I thought to show up here 

Kitties everywhere cat-face

0 votes
answered Mar 29 by EloquentRacer92

MEOW MEOW MEOW WE LUV KITTIES cat-face

0 votes
answered Mar 28 by Catttttttzzzz

I agreehaiimage

0 votes
answered Mar 4, 2020 by Pumpkin (761,700 points)
I love Kitties too!!!

What's your favorite thing about cats?
commented Mar 5, 2020 by CatsRuleTheWorld (960 points)
That they love you
commented Mar 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (761,700 points)
Awesome!

Or should I say...

PAW some!
commented Mar 6, 2020 by CatsRuleTheWorld (960 points)
is see what you did there. WINK. WINK.
commented Mar 6, 2020 by Pumpkin (761,700 points)
lol
+2 votes
answered Mar 3, 2020 by Cat Lover
I LOVE KITTIES TOO!