KidzTalk

I have a crush on Kitten

+9 votes
97 views
asked Mar 4 in Ask Kitten by AnOnYmOuS <3
I have a crush on you Kitten
commented Mar 4 by Ammy-k (29,260 points)
What gender are u at least?
commented Mar 27 by Awesome Space Kitten (3,620 points)
Kitten’s a boy...I found out in one of the entries/questions.


6 Answers

+5 votes
answered Mar 4 by Jabber (26,590 points)
oooooooooooooOOOooooOOooo
+4 votes
answered Mar 4 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
Um... Okay!
commented Mar 8 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,740 points)
My reaction too
commented Mar 8 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
lol
+6 votes
answered Mar 4 by im kanye (371,520 points)

really?

commented Mar 4 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
that's rude...
commented Mar 4 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
She might've said it as a joke.
commented Mar 4 by Lemony The Bean (94,310 points)
she's just surprised.
commented Mar 6 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
No it's not?
+6 votes
answered Mar 4 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
o-O
commented Mar 4 by im kanye (371,520 points)
my reaction lol
+6 votes
answered Mar 4 by jellyfishlover (34,190 points)
Oooooooh!! XD I used to have a crush on him, too, lol!!
+7 votes
answered Mar 4 by JD2005
OMG Who are you?