KidzTalk

This post is in honor of Princess Kittens!

+4 votes
39 views
asked Mar 5 in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (313,100 points)
I will make sure her KidzTalk legacy lives on in the Random Posts Section.

And KS, can you add dedicated to Princess Kittens in the description of this category? Thanks in advance


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 5 by kidzsearch (140,210 points)
selected Mar 6 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
We added a dedication to the description and hope she becomes active again, but only when she feels ready.

KidzSearch
+1 vote
answered Mar 5 by kitten (643,370 points)
I totally agree that the random post section should be dedicated to her