KidzTalk

#QoTD (Question of the Day)

+7 votes
49 views
asked Mar 5 in Random Posts by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
How long have you been on Kidzsearch?

I have been on for a year, but joined KidzTalk about 3 months ago


7 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 5 by Lemony The Bean (112,260 points)
I’ve been on for awhile, joined KidzTalk officially on Halloween, but i registered for about a month, or maybe a little bit longer
commented Mar 6 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
I remember you from one of my first times looking here!
commented Mar 6 by Lemony The Bean (112,260 points)
:3 Cool!
+3 votes
answered Mar 5 by kitten (638,310 points)
I was first active in May 2019
+2 votes
answered Mar 5 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,650 points)
I have been on KN for about a year and two months. And on KT for about 7 months? idk.
+3 votes
answered Mar 5 by Queeny (126,650 points)
I stalked around here without an account for 'bout 2 years, made an account 1 year ago.
commented Mar 6 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
Lol, sameeee!
+2 votes
answered Mar 5 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
edited Mar 5 by TylerTheDrummer
I made an account on KidzTalk on May 19th, 2016, I found out about KidzSearch only a couple days before that.  Coming up on the 4 year mark in a few months!
commented Mar 6 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
Almost to 4 years!
commented Mar 6 by -Moonlight- (64,550 points)
Same with tyler!
+3 votes
answered Mar 5 by -Moonlight- (64,550 points)

I've been on for 3 years, since May 19th 2016.

   
commented Mar 6 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
Wow! 3 years!
+3 votes
answered Mar 5 by im kanye (372,910 points)
2 years. If you look at my first questions, it was Sep 20 2018, now it's three months into 2020. So, almost two years!
commented Mar 6 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,930 points)
Woah! That's a long time!
commented Mar 6 by im kanye (372,910 points)
Yeah... can't believe it, time flies by.