KidzTalk

Please add this to the magazine

+6 votes
80 views
asked Mar 6, 2020 in Drafts by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Princess Kittens

The user Princess Kittens has left to become closer to God. 

About Princess Kittens

Princess Kittens has had a few different usernames. Some are

  • *PrincessKittens*
  • PrincessKittens Left
  • PrincessKittens
PrincessKittens was only on for about a month. In that time PrincessKittens got 201,710 points, 2,443 up votes, 29 best answers, over 700 badges and a lot of friends. 
 
PrincessKittens also had an advice column called Ask *PrincessKittens*
 
PrincessKittens was a valued member of the Kidztalk community.
 
 
 


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 7, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)

good bye princessT_T

commented Mar 7, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)

T_T

sad

+1 vote
answered Mar 7, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
I added it