KidzTalk

Um hi

+4 votes
99 views
asked Mar 6, 2020 in Other by Crystal_Dolphin (6,000 points)
I realized its been a while.... hey guys


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 8, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,240 points)
HELLO
+1 vote
answered Mar 7, 2020 by forgxtten (52,590 points)
Hi! Nice to see u back!
+1 vote
answered Mar 7, 2020 by Pumpkin (707,600 points)
Hi!
+3 votes
answered Mar 7, 2020 by im kanye (374,140 points)
wb!
+3 votes
answered Mar 7, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
Hey Kairi! I know you’ve been more active on Kn now, but it’s nice to have you here for a while!