KidzTalk

Today i get to...

+5 votes
55 views
asked Mar 8, 2020 in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
See .y friend (maybe two) that I haven't seen face to face for almost a year. They used to go to my school. I am really excited.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 8, 2020 by Pumpkin (747,940 points)
 
Best answer
Awesome!!
+1 vote
answered Mar 10, 2020 by anonymous
Cool!!
+1 vote
answered Mar 8, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
cool! i see my friends once a year too.