KidzTalk

OhMaHgOsHHhHhHH! I HAVE 100,000 POINTS!!! [poll]

+6 votes
143 views
asked Mar 8, 2020 in Personal by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,010 points)
I have 100,000 points!!!! YAYAAAAAA!
Choices:
Awesome!! (8 votes, 73%)
I dont... really... care.... (1 vote, 9%)
Wow! (0 votes)
I have SO much more than you (2 votes, 18%)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 9, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,940 points)
I HAVE 200,000 AND HOPE TO HAVE 300,000 SOON! CONGRATS
+4 votes
answered Mar 9, 2020 by im kanye (373,620 points)
who chose the last option lol

 

Awesome!!
commented Mar 9, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,010 points)
Ikr
commented Mar 9, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,940 points)
Me... and probably kitten
commented Mar 10, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
Yeah I did LOL
+3 votes
answered Mar 9, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
Great job!
commented Mar 9, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,010 points)
Thanks!