KidzTalk

We will miss you, Gemmy...

+7 votes
17 views
asked Mar 12 in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (303,230 points)
I am so sad that you are leaving in June. We will all miss you. We need to make the best of the time you are still here.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 12 by Lemony The Bean (85,910 points)
w-whaaa? GEMMY’S LEAVING IN JUNE?!?!?
+1 vote
answered Mar 12 by KITTEN (604,980 points)
:(