KidzTalk

hey I'm new!!

+7 votes
80 views
asked Mar 13, 2020 in Random Posts by HP_girl77 (840 points)
How are you guys don't??


7 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2020 by Artsy Cheshire Cat (510 points)
Hello and welcome!
+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2020 by forgxtten (56,550 points)
Hey gurl
+1 vote
answered Mar 15, 2020 by Jabber (27,170 points)
Hiiiii Welcome To KS!!!
+1 vote
answered Mar 14, 2020 by anonymous
Hello! Welcome to Kidztalk!
0 votes
answered Mar 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (761,700 points)

Welcome. check out the KidzTalk FAQ for great tips

+1 vote
answered Mar 13, 2020 by im kanye (374,680 points)
welcome!!! :)
+1 vote
answered Mar 13, 2020 by Queeny (130,590 points)
Heya! Welcome to KidzTalk!