KidzTalk

Who is a fan of mathgeek?

+11 votes
190 views
asked Mar 27, 2013 in Other by Cupcake549 (32,530 points)
I am definutly!
commented Sep 19, 2017 by rae (87,600 points)
*definitely


10 Answers

+4 votes
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,800 points)
selected Mar 28, 2013 by Cupcake549
 
Best answer
You guys are so sweet! Thanks Cupcake549!
commented Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,530 points)
thank you!
commented Sep 19, 2017 by rae (87,600 points)
Well, the last time I saw them active was like 2013 so I didn't know they were still alive/remembered to update KS. Can't say I blame them, though.. it's been tough keeping up with it for myself as well, come the new school year.
0 votes
answered Nov 30, 2019 by pumpkin (669,280 points)
Yes, It is sad that they no longer use this website.
+13 votes
answered Sep 19, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

ME!!

+3 votes
answered Sep 1, 2014 by arkzo (424,440 points)
He is sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo Nice!
+3 votes
answered Sep 1, 2014 by arkzo (424,440 points)
He has awesome answers and questions.
+3 votes
answered Jul 29, 2014 by tdtl1802 (13,570 points)
i love mathgeek's questions! Mathgeek also seems like a really good person too!
+4 votes
answered Jul 29, 2014 by arkzo (424,440 points)
I am!
+4 votes
answered Apr 6, 2013 by KIDZZ (3,450 points)
MEMEMEMEMEMEMEMEMEME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+4 votes
answered Mar 27, 2013 by smile828 (32,120 points)
reshown Mar 29, 2013 by smile828
Mathgeek is so nice and so I am a biiiiiiiiiig fan!
+4 votes
answered Mar 27, 2013 by smile828 (32,120 points)
edited Mar 27, 2013 by smile828

I am totally  a fan of MAthgeek36!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!