KidzTalk

Any Muslims?

+4 votes
34 views
asked Mar 14 in Islamic Knowledge club by anonymous
edited Mar 16

I have found 12 Muslims here in KidzSearch so far. They are:

1. Midnight.
2. OpalGemStar.
3. LoutheLover.
4. Crystal.
5.Dorothy.
6. Minion. 
7. Ada5.
8. Harmain. 
9.FairyPrincess.
10. SZ07.
11. HP_girl77
12. Me!!
 
Are there any other Muslims in KidzSearch? 


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 15 by HP_girl77 (820 points)
selected Mar 16
 
Best answer
I am also Muslim!!
commented Mar 16 by anonymous
yay another muslim sister!! i added you in the list! :D
0 votes
answered Mar 17 by JD2005
Cool! But I think you excluded Autumn?

BTW, I'm Hindu. Probably the only active one on KS, lol.
0 votes
answered Mar 16 by dragon knight (366,140 points)
Wow, that's a lot of Muslim people on this site lol. There is another, but they are on KN.
commented Mar 17 by JD2005
Whom are you talking about? Autumn?
commented Mar 17 by dragon knight (366,140 points)
Forgot his username. But I thought there was another on KN, not too sure.