KidzTalk

BLUE EXORCIST

+5 votes
51 views
asked Mar 14, 2020 in Other by Crystal_Dolphin (6,000 points)
Just wondering... anyone seen one of these?

Blue exorcist

Akame ga kill

Barakamon

Haikuu

Assasination Classroom

Ouran High School Host Club

Black Clover

My Hero Acadamia

Death Note

A Silent Voice

Or Your Name? Those are my favorite animes oh and naruto lemme know your favorite or how many you have seen on the list ooh also i liked Totoro:)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered May 4 by LunaLight (129,090 points)


Akame ga kill (some of)

Assasination Classroom (all of)

Ouran High School Host Club (all of)

Black Clover (some of)

My Hero Acadamia (some of)

Death Note (some of)

A Silent Voice (it's a movie, all of)
 

0 votes
answered May 4 by ~Ash~ (89,550 points)
Nuuupe
0 votes
answered May 4 by Thalia
Haven't seen any lol
0 votes
answered May 4 by magicharrypottergal (17,710 points)
Glitter force! Here we go! Owo
commented May 4 by ~Ash~ (89,550 points)
GLITTER FORCE MAKEOVER
commented May 5 by magicharrypottergal (17,710 points)
Puppies and kittens! The power of love! I'm glitter ✌peace!
+1 vote
answered Mar 15, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
OMIGOD, Totoro is the best!!!!! I love that movie!!