KidzTalk

How many of you are LGBTQ+?

+3 votes
62 views
asked Mar 26, 2020 in LGBTQIA Club by jellyfishlover (41,320 points)
I was just wondering since we have a pretty big community here. I know we have several lesbians on here, including me, and, like, one bi, is anybody else LGBTQ+? Wait, do we have and transgender people?
commented Mar 26, 2020 by Ammy-k (30,970 points)
Can you make this into a poll so we can count it more easily?
commented Mar 26, 2020 by human
good idea Ammy-k. I don’t have an account so I can’t be counted on the poll though.
commented Mar 27, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,320 points)
How about you can either vote on the poll, or answer?
commented Mar 27, 2020 by human
good idea
commented Mar 27, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,320 points)
I made the post


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 26, 2020 by human
I’m bi
commented Mar 26, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,320 points)
:3
+2 votes
answered Mar 26, 2020 by Ammy-k (30,970 points)
I was wondering the same thing.
+2 votes
answered Mar 26, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,850 points)
I am just an ally now.
commented Mar 26, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,320 points)
Cool!