KidzTalk

Hey, KS?

+4 votes
29 views
asked Mar 29 in KidzTube Requests by Lemony The Bean (102,370 points)
Not to be annoying, but I checked KidzTube today for Bright Guardian Akira, Moonkitti, and Kawaii Neko Gach, and I didn’t see them. Have you not added them yet, or is it just me?

 

Also, one more recommendation. Mark Rober is an awesome tech guy, I like his videos but they’re also educational. :)


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 31 by kidzsearch (135,470 points)
selected Apr 14 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer
We have Mark Rober and will be adding some more of his videos today. Your other suggestions are being reviewed for inclusion soon.
commented Mar 31 by Lemony The Bean (102,370 points)
okay!
commented Mar 31 by Lemony The Bean (102,370 points)
KNG deleted all her videos/renamed her channel. Never mind on that one.
0 votes
answered Mar 31 by Lemony The Bean (102,370 points)
KS?