KidzTalk

My entree for Jabber’s art contest

+5 votes
79 views
asked Mar 29, 2020 in Art & Music Contests by PrincessJelly (53,190 points)

It’s inspired bye potatoes! I hope it’s good!



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 29, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,600 points)
 
Best answer
OMG. POTATOES. ITS SO GOOD.
commented Mar 30, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,190 points)
Thanks! Lol, potatoes!
0 votes
answered May 3, 2020 by JD2005
Cute :)
commented May 3, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,190 points)
Thx!
0 votes
answered Mar 29, 2020 by Jabber (26,860 points)
Wow that's great! I love it, it's really creative!
commented Mar 30, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,190 points)
Thank you!