KidzTalk

Kahoot Challenge

+3 votes
54 views
asked Mar 29, 2020 in Guessing Games by RARA
Go to play kahoot and enter code 0868523. Ends April 1st 12:00.Good Luck! (Winner gets the satisfaction of winning)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 29, 2020 by Crafter4017 (5,940 points)
4100 for the win bb
+1 vote
answered Mar 29, 2020 by arkzo (424,540 points)
wow, three people got the same score as me.
+1 vote
answered Mar 29, 2020 by human

I played, my name is human (from KT). Coffee Cake and me got the same score!

+1 vote
answered Mar 29, 2020 by RARA
CoffieCake and human(from kt) are tied for first. Great Job!