KidzTalk

Kahoot

+4 votes
84 views
asked Mar 29, 2020 in Other by anonymous
Go to kahoot and enter this PIN-0890634


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2020 by arkzo (425,400 points)
 
Best answer
20,952 points... i could have gone faster on some of the questions and get 21,000 points but yeah i think i did good
commented Mar 30, 2020 by human
You beat me!
+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
You need to correct something-

Actually, the symptoms start to appear closer to 2 weeks after you get the virus, though it is entirely contagious in the 2 week time frame. Though I am satisfied with the fact you did not make an acceptable answer "wear a mask" for the question "how can I prevent myself from COVID-19", because only the sick and people and doctors in hospitals should use masks, it is a waste using them if you are not sick or in contact with the sick.
+2 votes
answered Mar 30, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,250 points)
I played as Coffee Cake
+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2020 by human

I played, my name was human (from KT)