KidzTalk

did you know?

+5 votes
24 views
asked Mar 30 in Other by gjgdfdjzlzcnvlcnnbd
lego people live in houses made of their own flesh lol.
commented Mar 30 by noobalicious.dork
haha that’s actually pretty creepy lol


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 30 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,370 points)
*laughs into awkward silence (AWKWARD SILENCE -clap clap, clap clap clap-) backs away*
+1 vote
answered Mar 30 by Lemony The Bean (93,050 points)
oop- that’s actually a little scary
commented Mar 30 by Iekrndbdjdoosksjdh
Mhm it is I told Karan that and she just ignored me
commented Mar 30 by Lemony The Bean (93,050 points)
wait r u kairi