KidzTalk

What is your favorite soda?

+4 votes
32 views
asked Mar 30 in Polls by NATHAN (63,600 points)
Mine is cherry sprite


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 30 by kitten (639,140 points)
I think root beer
0 votes
answered Mar 30 by CoralSophie08 (21,980 points)
I know this is weird, but I don’t drink soda. It just doesn’t appeal to me whatsoever. I prefer shaken-up apple juice. But I’m glad you found a flavor you like!
+1 vote
answered Mar 30 by Lemony The Bean (113,050 points)

That’s my brother’s favorite! I like Vanilla Sprite Zero, as well as diet cream soda.

+1 vote
answered Mar 30 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)
Root beer or sprite with a splash of vanilla