KidzTalk

Does anyone play Roblox here???

+4 votes
51 views
asked Mar 30, 2020 in Gaming Club by anonymous
Post your avatar below


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 13, 2020 by Autumn (24,550 points)

Here is mine ^-^

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
I dont think we are allowed to share information on that
commented Mar 31, 2020 by SuperCat
Hundreds of users has the same avatar so I think it's safe to share. But yes, sharing usernames is not ok.