KidzTalk

KidzTube Request Category

+4 votes
52 views
asked Mar 31, 2020 in KidzTube Requests by kidzsearch (154,780 points)

We added a new KidzTube request category just for requesting videos on KidzTube

Anything that is family-friendly (Disney would allow it) can be requested. We can't add all suggestions because of limited space, but will review everything submitted. You can suggest educational and entertainment videos. Videos can be from YouTube or Vimeo. Please give us the video channel or username. You can also submit individual videos. Videos with your personal image, information, or voice are not allowed without special permission from us.



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 11 by anonymous
Everleigh Rose
+1 vote
answered Apr 1, 2020 by anonymous
Awesome! I'll check if there are any channels  I would like to watch.