KidzTalk

I'm new

+5 votes
22 views
asked Apr 2 in Other by Iamcool333 (780 points)

   Hiii I'm new on here!!!!!regular_smile



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 2 by im kanye (372,140 points)
welcome!!
+1 vote
answered Apr 2 by jellyfishlover (36,400 points)
Hi! Welcome! Can you telll me a bit about you? I’m a girl, I like drawing, cooking, baking, almost anything with my hands, I’m claustrophobic, I have anxiety, I’m 10, I have a pet crab, and I like girls.