KidzTalk

Oh no! this soak is lost. Would You Help It to find It's Brother?

+5 votes
35 views
asked Apr 3 in Creative Kidz Club by SuperCat (8,290 points)

Help it to find it's brother! boogie

commented May 12 by JD2005
*sock


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 11 by Autumn (14,340 points)
selected Jun 12 by SuperCat
 
Best answer
Great!
+1 vote
answered Apr 4 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
It is called Sock not "Soak"
commented Apr 30 by SuperCat (8,290 points)
Okay.
commented May 12 by JD2005
Yes.