KidzTalk

Shout out to Opal Gem Star!

+8 votes
22 views
asked Apr 4 in Shout-Outs by kitten (639,550 points)
It seems like you were really active back in May 2019 and then you kind of slowly drifted away. How are you doing? What's new?
Kitten


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 4 by OpalGemStar
selected Apr 4 by kitten
 
Best answer
I’m doing great. I am having trouble resetting my password. Now i am on kn all the time.
+1 vote
answered Apr 4 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
She’s been active on KN recently...