KidzTalk

Who likes to actually respond on here?

+9 votes
209 views
asked Oct 7, 2015 in How-To by lightbulb (4,450 points)
I have been doing this for about a month now and nobody has responded to anything I say.


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jun 24, 2017 by arkzo (425,000 points)
I like to respond to questions on here
+1 vote
answered Jun 24, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (35,670 points)
Me
+2 votes
answered Oct 17, 2015 by Reole Dezsim
Kat osad ti ut. (Get used to it)

Uio kamoumaru HEVA ti zeut. (You genuinely HAVE to wait.

Ut tegas TUNA, umd BETUAMCA. (It takes TIME, and PATIENCE.)
commented Oct 26, 2015 by Esmeralda
Si U heva haeld...thlun uio!!! Hehehehehe!
+1 vote
answered Oct 7, 2015 by zippy (22,540 points)
There are normally a bunch of regulars, but things have been really quite lately for some reason. Surprised more people don't post and answer, since it is a great place to get free help on things by really smart people.
commented Oct 8, 2015 by lightbulb (4,450 points)
Totally and it's weird. Oh and if you are good at crushes and dating then you should check out my post on personal called, CRUSH, FAIL, OR WIN? See Ya!  :)
commented Oct 17, 2015 by rae (88,710 points)

I have a friend, Reole Dezsim, who can help you with that!