KidzTalk

Harry Potter meme collection #1

+4 votes
69 views
asked Apr 4, 2020 in AG's Zone by forgxtten_chiLd (51,140 points)

Who loves HP? (answer: everyone!) Who loves HP memes? (answer: also everyone!) 

 



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 24, 2020 by #softballstar25
Do more of those! Omg! That just made me super happy for some reason lol
commented Jan 22 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,140 points)
okay! I’ll try to find some more, but I’ve been really busy with school and stuff
+1 vote
answered Dec 23, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (11,950 points)
UwU lol!
+1 vote
answered May 1, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
These are amazing!!!!
+3 votes
answered May 1, 2020 by Autumn (25,970 points)
LOL!!!
+2 votes
answered Apr 23, 2020 by SnickerDoodles Still Exists
This is underrated.
commented Apr 23, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,140 points)
what’s underrated? HP memes or this post?
commented Apr 24, 2020 by SnickerDoodles Still Exists
Both. LOL!