KidzTalk

Shout Out to KidzSearch!!!

+5 votes
46 views
asked Apr 6, 2020 in Shout-Outs by forgxtten (51,650 points)

I agree with Kitten in saying that 

KidzSearch is awesome!!!



3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 7, 2020 by im kanye (373,640 points)
yep !
+2 votes
answered Apr 7, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,940 points)
THEY AREN'T JUST AWESOME! THEY ARE THE BEST
commented Apr 9, 2020 by pumpkin (679,430 points)
Yeah!
+1 vote
answered Apr 6, 2020 by pumpkin (679,430 points)
Yeah!