KidzTalk

Tiger gets COVID-19

+5 votes
24 views
asked Apr 6 in General News by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 6 by im kanye (371,250 points)
selected Apr 7 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
my mom saw that! my dad says COVID-19 was made to get rid of that cats, but it failed to do so
commented Apr 7 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
Hahahahahahahahhahahhahahhahahhahhahahaha
+2 votes
answered Apr 7 by JD2005
I've seen that on the news yesterday! So sad... :(
+1 vote
answered Apr 6 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
So... Sad! :(