KidzTalk

if you want to get my attention use this tag

+5 votes
50 views
asked Apr 7, 2020 in AG's Zone by forgxtten_chiLd (51,100 points)
Hey peeps, its ArtistGirl, I just changed my name temporarily. Inspired by GemHeart and LunaLight, I made a tag that you can use if you want to get my attention.

#agplzseethis


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2020 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Awesome! I'll use when I need ya.
+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2020 by pumpkin (676,360 points)

Okay! it's just like #ghplzseethis

commented Apr 9, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,100 points)
yep
commented Apr 10, 2020 by pumpkin (676,360 points)
:D