KidzTalk

Why the earth is great!

+7 votes
32 views
asked Apr 7 in Do Your Part by lypi123 (9,010 points)

1. It has a invisible force field that protects you and me.

2. It is in a perfect spot not to hot and not to cool.

Below in the comments post your favorite thing about the earth.

Happy earth day! 

heartglobe



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 30 by Autumn (14,320 points)
The earth is great!
0 votes
answered Apr 10 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
YAAAY! The earth is awesome!
+2 votes
answered Apr 7 by im kanye (371,470 points)
earth is great because I can look at Twitter fights.