KidzTalk

Welcome to the Doggies and Puppies Club!

+6 votes
55 views
asked Apr 8, 2020 in Doggies & Puppies Club by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
Hello, Dog lovers.
This club is for you. All the Kitten lovers have there place it's time we have ours. In this club we can post anything about the world's dogs. It can be about your own or others. We will definately post memes. I hope everyone enjoys this club.
Yours, LLM
commented Jun 8, 2020 by Nyan_pug
Hewwo fellow dog lovers!!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 15, 2020 by forgxtten (51,710 points)
 
Best answer

*gasp* memes? YAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAY MY 2 FAV THINGS COMBINED = DOG MEMES

 

YAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAYAY

 

yay

+1 vote
answered Apr 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
Hiss
commented Apr 9, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
Ruff
commented Jul 13, 2020 by Nyan_pug

Grrrrrrrrdog-face

commented Jul 14, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
*scratch*
commented Dec 14, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (15,630 points)
Wroof wroof imma husky and I deny da fight