KidzTalk

Emoji riddle!! Poll too

+4 votes
66 views
asked Apr 9, 2020 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by lypi123 (10,840 points)

snow-flakesunflowerstarmaple-leaf  

 

Comet below your favorite emoji

 

commented May 21 by magicharrypottergal (20,470 points)
The 4 seasons?


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 10, 2020 by Queeny (130,330 points)
 
Best answer

Winter, Spring, Summer, Autumn! 

my favorite emoji is smile-sunglasses

0 votes
answered May 10 by Reader (11,480 points)

Here are my favorite emojis:

yayYay!

boogieDancing!

haiHi!

donutDelicious looking doughnut

birthday-cake Yummy chocolate cake

cupcake Tasty cupcake

ice-cream-cone Cool ice cream 

popcornCrunchy popcorn 

snow-flake Snowflake

rainbow Beautiful rainbow

sparkles Shiny Sparkles

unicorn Cute unicorn

0 votes
answered Apr 9, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Seasons? And I can't post the emoji here. It is in the hand signs.
0 votes
answered Apr 9, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,450 points)

My answer: Winter, Spring, Summer, Fall

My fave emoji: donut