KidzTalk

Congratulations LLM on 250,000 points! YAAAY!!! [poll]

+7 votes
42 views
asked Apr 9, 2020 in Shout-Outs by pumpkin (669,240 points)
Congratulations on 250,000 points!!

YAAAY!!!!!
Choices:
YAAAY!!! (6 votes, 86%)
YAAAY!!! (1 vote, 14%)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 10, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
selected Apr 10, 2020 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
Thanks kitten. I didn't notice until I saw this. I am going to try to earn even more!
+2 votes
answered Apr 10, 2020 by Queeny (128,470 points)

Congrats LLM! yay