KidzTalk

My uncle has corona virus

+4 votes
60 views
asked Apr 12 in Personal by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Pray for him. He went to the emergency room 8 times in 4 days.


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 26 by Awesome Space Kitten (3,620 points)
selected Jun 7 by KITTEN
 
Best answer
Oh no!I hope he gets better!!I will pray for him!
+1 vote
answered Jun 7 by Kat
I am so srry :( I will pray for him!!!!
+1 vote
answered Apr 12 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
Oh no!!! I’m gonna be praying for him.
commented Apr 13 by OMGgirl
Me too
+1 vote
answered Apr 12 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
I'm so sorry. I will be praying for him.
+3 votes
answered Apr 12 by human
I hope he’s ok! get well soon from the KS peeps. Will be thinking of him :)
+3 votes
answered Apr 12 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I will! I'm so sorry. My mom thinks one of her family members has it, currently my mom has the signs but i don't think she has it.