KidzTalk

Cousin is sick from corona virus

+4 votes
59 views
asked Apr 12, 2020 in Personal by anonymous

my cousin is sick from what's been going on so I thought I would talk about it



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 16, 2020 by im kanye (373,920 points)
I'm so sorry for him hope he gets better
0 votes
answered Apr 15, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (5,860 points)
I am so sorry I know how that feels my Grandfather has cancer therefore he is likely to catch covid
0 votes
answered Apr 13, 2020 by forgxtten (51,710 points)
Oh no! How bad is it?
0 votes
answered Apr 13, 2020 by Corona virus dec2019
OMG WHAT WHY NOOOOO ******** CORONAVIRUS I HATE YOU COVID-19!!!!

Hope your cousin get better soon

 

I almost said couscous not cousin l.o.l.
commented Apr 15, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (5,860 points)
dito
+1 vote
answered Apr 12, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
Are they in the Emergency room?
commented Apr 13, 2020 by anonymous
Yes and he has been their for six days