KidzTalk

Dogs vs. Puppies [poll]

+7 votes
77 views
asked Apr 13, 2020 in Doggies & Puppies Club by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
This is almost impossible. Just wanted to post it.
Choices:
Doggies (1 vote, 13%)
Puppies (1 vote, 13%)
Can't choose (6 votes, 75%)


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 15, 2020 by forgxtten (51,710 points)
 
Best answer
I can’t choose. Seriously, they’re both so adorable, and fun, and precious..... *starts raving about dogs and puppies...* AAAHHHHH WHY LLM WHY DO YOU HAVE TO ASK THE HARDEST QUESTION IN THE WORLD!!??!?!?!?!
commented Mar 29 by magicharrypottergal (15,630 points)
Lol
0 votes
answered Mar 28 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Cats cats cats cats cats cats

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#Cats rule dogs drool
0 votes
answered Mar 27 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Cats = cute
0 votes
answered Mar 27 by Dog lover
I ilke cats
0 votes
answered Mar 26 by actsingdancerepeat884
idrk there so  adorable
+1 vote
answered Apr 30, 2020 by Autumn (26,490 points)

Can't choose!! boogie

commented Apr 30, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
No one can
commented Nov 4, 2020 by Dog girl
I could never choose ever they are both so adorable!!!