KidzTalk

Molly's New Website.

+3 votes
37 views
asked Apr 13, 2020 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
I made Molly a website! This is different than her blog. Here is the link: https://sites.google.com/view/mollythesheltie/home

It has no personal information on it. Please check it out. I am very proud of it!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 14, 2020 by pumpkin (670,270 points)
selected Apr 14, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
I love it but I like the blog better. Its still great.
+2 votes
answered Apr 14, 2020 by JD2005
YAY LET'S MAKE MOLLY AN INTERNET SENSATION
commented Apr 15, 2020 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,050 points)
yeah we should! we could start by making memes... what do you think LLM?