KidzTalk

Shout out to LEMONY!!!!

+4 votes
41 views
asked Apr 15 in Shout-Outs by lunalovegoodmolly (312,470 points)
You won my contests.You were the only person to complete it completely and had a great answer.


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 16 by Lemony The Bean (113,090 points)
selected Apr 16 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
YAAAY! :)
+1 vote
answered Apr 16 by kitten (639,550 points)
Congrats
commented Apr 16 by Lemony The Bean (113,090 points)
thanks, Kitten ;)