KidzTalk

Shout out to LEMONY!!!!

+5 votes
77 views
asked Apr 15, 2020 in Shout-Outs by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
You won my contests.You were the only person to complete it completely and had a great answer.


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
 
Best answer
YAAAY! :)
+1 vote
answered Apr 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Congrats
commented Apr 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
thanks, Kitten ;)