KidzTalk

What’s your opinion of me?

+4 votes
96 views
asked Apr 17, 2020 in AG's Zone by forgxtten (51,400 points)
What do u guys think of me?

Y'all can tell me if I’m mean at all. Cuz I tend to tell the truth no matter how mean it is... and tell me if I’m harsh when stating my opinion... and sorry for the bad spelling/grammar- I turned off autocorrect.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 21 by Izzy
Your pretty nice!
+2 votes
answered Apr 18, 2020 by im kanye (373,620 points)
I think you are an amazing addition :)
commented Apr 18, 2020 by forgxtten (51,400 points)
thx
commented Apr 18, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
*copied my answer*
commented Apr 19, 2020 by im kanye (373,620 points)
? your answer is way longer then mine? how could i have copied it?
commented Apr 19, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)

you literally copied my last sentence and rephrased it. 

Your text

I think you are an amazing addition :)

Part Of My text:

You've been a great addition to the kidztalk/net community

commented Apr 20, 2020 by im kanye (373,620 points)
thats literally what ive said to may people, it's not personal. even then, why are you taking it as i did something worse? get on with your day and chill.
+1 vote
answered Apr 18, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
Originally, I thought that you were a little judgemental, but I was wrong. You are an amazing person and you're really funny. You've been a great addition to the kidztalk/net community and I hope you have a great time here.
commented Apr 18, 2020 by forgxtten (51,400 points)
thanks for answering and yeah I’m kinda judgmental
commented Apr 18, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
no, you're not. That's just what i originally thought.