KidzTalk

How is your day really going?

+5 votes
45 views
asked Apr 21 in Random Posts by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
Please be honest. You can tell me if it's bad.


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 22 by Lemony The Bean (93,910 points)
selected Apr 22 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Honestly? AAAGHHHHHHH WHYYYYYYYY LHQLUFAOUGAIUCPGUAOFUPGQIG

So yeah not so great
+1 vote
answered Apr 24 by SuperCat (8,290 points)
My day is going well.
+3 votes
answered Apr 23 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Depressing
commented Apr 23 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,640 points)
Sorry. If I hadn't already given best answer I would do that to brighten your day.. . I'll up vote you instead.
commented Apr 23 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
ok
+3 votes
answered Apr 22 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I have just started IT SO IDKKKKK
commented Apr 22 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
same

 

 

 

but so far so good
+2 votes
answered Apr 21 by Queeny (123,730 points)
My day's going pretty well, actually.