KidzTalk

♡ og friend list ♡

+4 votes
102 views
asked Apr 21 in Personal by im kanye (372,930 points)

(ノ´ヮ`)ノ*: ・゚ friend list!!  .。.:*☆

°˖✧◝ luna moonlight !! 
第一  she's really friendly and smart. she
was my first friend on here !! at first i was
a little judgmental on her, but when she
blossomed she turned out to be a great,
caring and passionate person !!

°˖✧◝ gemheart !!
第二 when 
i first met her she I thought she
was so cool and such a good drawer !! plus,
we did a co-op together that went on a year !!
she is one of my most trusted friends. 

°˖✧◝ jd2005 !!
第三 
i thought you were spectacular at painting,
plus, you are the most kindest person on here and
barely judgmental
 !! you just r too sweet and that's
why u earn the spot of one of my bested friends !!

°˖✧◝ funheart1010 !!
第四 im pretty sure we share the same brain cells !!
we think so much like eachother !! sadly u aren't
online much anymore rn, but it doesn't make u less
spectacular !! you are also rlly mature for your age !!

°˖✧◝ artist girl !!
第五 
i judged you harsh at beginning, but in reality you
had my back and now you are also and og friend, despite
being newer then all my other friends, you are also the
one i most trust !!


你们真棒  
 Σ>―(〃°ω°〃)♡→  if i did not get u srry !!  



6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 22 by Monkeymad60
Interesting. Good idea, though it may make some people feel left out. I'm sure you didn't mean too, but yeah. You are genuinely a great person though!
commented Apr 22 by im kanye (372,930 points)

well I really don't know all the people are too much as they are newer but they are still my friends, you too. thanks heart

+1 vote
answered Apr 22 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)

thanks! (〃°ω°〃)

commented Apr 22 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,960 points)
I’m gonna make one of these
+1 vote
answered Apr 22 by JD2005
Thank you very very much! :D
+3 votes
answered Apr 21 by anonymous
Wow you made it look cute lol

Why would you take the time to do that
commented Apr 21 by im kanye (372,930 points)
thank u I love making things look cute :-)
+2 votes
answered Apr 21 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
Oh
+2 votes
answered Apr 21 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)
IM INSULTED YOU DIDN'T LIST ME! Jk. This actually reflecks my first thoughts of people too! Your one of my best friends!
commented Apr 21 by im kanye (372,930 points)
thanks and I'm really sorry! i'll make a part two and list 5 other of my best friends.
commented Apr 22 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,440 points)
It's okay. I might steal your idea... I LOVE YOUR PFP!!! SO CUTE
commented Apr 22 by im kanye (372,930 points)
THANK U