KidzTalk

My friends here :)

+4 votes
61 views
asked Apr 21, 2020 in Shout-Outs by human

 Here are my best friends on KT (in no particular order)! 

  • jellyfishlover 
  • LunaLight
  • MonkeyLover60
  • little potterhead
  • Lemony The Bean 
  • Cindy7872 AJ
  • Jabber
  • JD2005
  • lunalovegoodmolly
You guys are all such awesome friendly people. Thanks for being so supportive of my bi-ness and enduring my rants in the comments section XD
Sorry if you didn’t get included :)
 
Also, happy Earth Day for tomorrow (April 22nd) globeheart


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 21, 2020 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,720 points)
 
Best answer
Me- *sees post title and user's name* Hmmm.... *looks at tags* YAYY!!

Lol, thanks for including meh.
commented Apr 22, 2020 by human
lol I literally gave the entire post away in the tags
0 votes
answered Apr 22, 2020 by JD2005
Thanks for including me! :)