KidzTalk

hi guys my fave is hermione.

+6 votes
85 views
asked Apr 22, 2020 in Harry Potter Club by Jo March 87
hi guys im new so be nice to me ok!


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 1, 2020 by OllieMotionStudios (8,900 points)
I like Hermione, Ron and Harry.
+2 votes
answered Jul 12, 2020 by anonymous
Mine too!
+1 vote
answered May 17, 2020 by Ada4 (11,880 points)

Mine too. I don’t know why Ron and Harry used to not like her. 

 

+1 vote
answered May 16, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (5,780 points)
Thank you ( hence the name) and welcome
+1 vote
answered Apr 24, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
I like hermione too! I also like Luna.
commented Jul 12, 2020 by Lila
I like Luna too!
+2 votes
answered Apr 24, 2020 by SuperCat (8,320 points)
Hi, I'm SuperCat. Nice to meet you! :)
+3 votes
answered Apr 23, 2020 by human
welcome to KidzTalk! hope you have an awesome time here! My favourite is also Hermione :)