KidzTalk

#agpleaseseethis!!!

+6 votes
100 views
asked Apr 24 in Writing Contests by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)

 this is my entry!!!!!!



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 27 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
I cant see anything
+2 votes
answered Apr 24 by SuperCat (8,320 points)
I cannot see it.
+1 vote
answered Apr 24 by forgxtten_chiLd (50,970 points)
I can’t see the picture!!! could you try posting it on my wall on KN