KidzTalk

#agpleaseseethis!!!

+8 votes
144 views
asked Apr 24, 2020 in Writing Contests by SewingHedgies101 (5,970 points)

 this is my entry!!!!!!



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
I cant see anything
+2 votes
answered Apr 24, 2020 by SuperCat (8,350 points)
I cannot see it.
+1 vote
answered Apr 24, 2020 by forgxtten (53,120 points)
I can’t see the picture!!! could you try posting it on my wall on KN