KidzTalk

We’re all in this together # Stayinstaysafe

+6 votes
73 views
asked Apr 24, 2020 in Inspirational by #PuppyLover194
If everyone works together to stay in, it will all be worth it  #stayinstaysafe


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 27, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Why am I just thinking of the high school musical song?
+1 vote
answered Apr 24, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,220 points)
Amen
+1 vote
answered Apr 24, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
BUT MAKE SURE TO SEE THE SUN!
+2 votes
answered Apr 24, 2020 by SuperCat (8,350 points)
Agreed.